11:30
梅特罗联女足后备队 VS 阿德莱德大学女足后备队
12:30
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克 VS 布罗德美度兰
12:30
安托法加斯塔 VS 塔尔卡流浪者
12:45
米切尔顿U23 VS 伊普斯维奇FC U23
13:00
马来西亚 VS BSBL守护者
13:00
中央海岸水手青年队 VS 黑镇市足球俱乐部
13:00
卧龙海岸狼队 VS FC圣乔治
13:00
悉尼联 VS 莱卡特老虎
13:00
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 VS 欧克莱卡诺
13:00
悉尼奥林匹克女足 VS 曼立联女足
13:00
甘加林联 VS 塔格拉诺联
13:00
墨尔本胜利青年队 VS 兰沃里林弗洛
13:00
NTN冈山 VS 米子元气SC
13:00
岩手甘珠 VS 仙台道北
13:00
珀斯SC女足U21 VS 弗里曼特尔女足U21
13:00
基斯伯勒美洲狮 VS 谢帕顿短吻鳄
13:30
天籁枚方 VS 枥木市FC
14:00
墨尔本骑士U21 VS 阿东那U21
14:00
滋贺湖王 VS 铃鹿无限
14:00
墨尔本骑士U23 VS 阿东那U23
14:00
阿德莱德联青年队 VS 阿德莱德城
14:00
西部联青年FC VS 布伦瑞克城
14:00
塔林加流浪 VS 魔法联合TFA
14:00
润梅尔青森 VS 高知联合
14:00
建国大学 VS 明知大学
14:15
阳光海岸流浪者 VS 半岛电力
14:30
布里斯班骑士 VS 红崖
14:30
四川远达美乐女篮 VS 新疆国达氢女篮
14:45
圣乔治维莱FC VS 西南昆士兰达雷
15:00
美国未来体育 VS 乌克兰
00:00
未来之星 VS 塞尔维亚白鹰
00:00
费基亚女足 VS 廷达斯托尔女足
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 文茨皮尔斯
00:00
维堡 VS 布隆德比
00:00
派德 VS 卡勒威
00:00
保德比斯基 VS 埃尔布隆格
00:00
康塞普西翁 VS 体育联合会
00:00
白色骑士 VS 马格尼
00:00
伊劳 VS 梅夏特堤基布利
00:00
克尔赫提B队 VS 第比利斯迪纳摩B队
00:00
马斯里 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
伊库伊奎女足 VS 埃弗顿德维纳女足
00:00
智利大学女足 VS 科布雷索女足
00:00
雷弗图尔 VS 艾格尔
00:00
克卢日大学 VS 赫曼施塔特
00:00
索契 VS 巴蒂卡
00:00
弗拉察博特夫 VS 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
00:00
弗罗西诺内 VS 维洛斯NPS
00:00
KFS韦斯文尼查 VS 斯卡拉格里姆
00:00
哥查瓜 VS 基隆体育
00:00
拉齐奥 VS 特里埃斯蒂纳
00:00
马赛 VS 尼姆
00:00
蒙斯 VS 安德莱赫特B队
00:00
伊斯兰女足 VS 安曼联合女足
00:30
安托法加斯塔 VS 塔尔卡流浪者
00:30
新罗西斯克黑海人 VS 恰卡
00:30
帕莱斯蒂诺 VS 埃弗顿VM
00:30
加拿大 VS 波多黎各
00:30
梅索科菲德 VS 卡辛巴斯凯
01:00
法国女篮 VS 中国女篮
00:00
玛迪纳体育 VS 阿斯威利
00:00
纳沙班加西 VS 班加西希拉尔
00:00
苏那达 VS 罗森博格B队
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 莫尔德B队
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
的黎波里阿赫利 VS 班加西阿赫利
00:00
哥利亚布沙 VS 舍佩斯
00:00
赫巴 VS 华纳斯巴达
00:00
阿斯威利 VS 玛迪纳体育
01:00
林比 VS 哥本哈根
01:00
哥德堡盖斯 VS AIK索尔纳
01:00
梅莱茨钢铁 VS 维德祖罗兹
01:00
下诺夫哥罗德 VS 喀山红宝石
01:00
斯塔泽舒夫 VS 阿尔卡
01:00
哈德斯菲尔德 VS 艾里斯利马索尔
01:00
瓦尔贝里 VS 兰斯科罗纳
01:00
卢多戈雷茨B队 VS 格纳火车头
01:30
FC科希策 VS 罗马
01:30
FK柯西斯 VS 罗马
02:00
未来足球俱乐部 VS 史莫哈
02:00
土耳其U19 VS 丹麦U19
02:00
金字塔 VS 开罗国民
02:00
西班牙U19 VS 法国U19
02:00
塞罗拉尔戈 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
萨卡兹斯帕斯 VS 维拉圣卡罗斯
02:00
维拉多尔米尼 VS 乌尔基萨大学
02:00
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 VS 弗朗德里亚
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔 VS 基尔梅斯阿根廷
02:00
乌拉圭U20 VS 艾尔切U20
02:00
皇家索阿查 VS 奥尔索马尔索
00:00
坦佩雷 VS FC爱尔维斯
00:00
帕罗柯尔霍女足 VS 洪卡女足
00:00
林肯红魔 VS 卡拉巴克
00:00
巴尔干尼 VS 阿姆伦斯巴达
00:30
卢森堡U18 VS 阿尔巴尼亚U18
01:00
哈普萨卢 VS 鲁莫利
01:00
希腊人竞技 VS 佩特罗古
01:00
卢多格雷茨 VS 明斯克迪纳摩
01:00
采列 VS 布拉迪斯拉发
01:00
马尔默 VS 克拉克斯维克
01:00
帕尼维斯 VS 乔治罗尼亚
01:00
毛里塔尼亚U20 VS 瓦伦西亚U20
01:00
诺霍斯 VS 乐范格尔
01:00
迪弗当日 VS 奥达巴斯
01:30
布加勒斯特星 VS 特拉维夫马卡比
02:00
利斯特雷 VS 阿根廷青年人
02:00
基辅迪纳摩 VS 贝尔格莱德游击
02:00
费伦茨瓦罗斯 VS 新圣徒
02:00
圣达哥林玛 VS 中日德兰
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 VS 科林蒂安青年队
02:00
戈亚尼恩斯U20 VS 桑托斯青年队
02:00
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC VS 欧斯蒂
02:30
卢加诺 VS 费内巴切
02:30
西班牙 VS 波多黎各
02:45
因弗内斯 VS 阿布罗斯
02:45
东法夫郡 VS 布里金城
02:45
凯尔蒂赫斯 VS 彼得黑德
02:45
汉密尔顿学院 VS 罗斯郡
02:45
科夫流浪者 VS 利文斯顿
02:45
艾比安斯特灵 VS 斯青威尔
00:00
奥卢工人足球会 VS 雅各布斯塔德
00:00
里加FC VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18 VS 直布罗陀U18
01:00
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 VS 塔林弗洛拉女足
01:00
日本U23 VS 巴拉圭U23
01:00
伊拉克U23 VS 乌克兰U23
01:00
奥克拉 VS 特里格拉德
01:00
巴统迪纳摩 VS 德锡
01:30
塞萨洛尼基 VS 巴尼亚卢卡战士
02:00
西班牙女篮 VS 加拿大女篮
02:00
塞阿拉青年队 VS 巴拉纳竞技青年队
02:00
巴伊亚青年队 VS 库亚巴青年队
02:00
戈亚斯青年队 VS 格雷米奥青年队
02:00
巴西国际青年队 VS 米内罗竞技青年队
02:00
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 VS 福塔雷萨青年队
02:00
津赞足球俱乐部 VS 欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00
贝尔福罗舒RJ VS 康柏费伦斯RJ
02:00
帕杜阿努 VS 彼得罗波利斯
02:00
弗里堡根 VS 亚美利加RJ
02:00
圣克里斯托旺RJ VS 欧拉里亚
02:00
塞拉诺 VS 阿特苏尔
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足 VS 索尔阿克雷里女足
02:00
邦苏塞索 VS 森柏欧RJ
02:00
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:00
维京古女足 VS 图罗杜尔女足
02:00
卡西亚斯 VS CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00
瓦伦西亚U20 VS 巴西U20
02:00
卢多格雷茨 VS 明斯克迪纳摩
02:00
贝庭 VS URT
02:00
雅典AEK VS 伊斯卡尔德斯
00:00
TP47 VS JS大力神
00:00
克拉科夫 VS 维也纳快速
00:00
诺亚FC VS 施利马
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 帕福斯FC
00:00
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 VS 哥本哈根
00:00
萨姆加耶特 VS 维迪奥顿
00:00
米尔沙米 VS 阿斯塔纳
00:00
萨布塔洛 VS 地拉那游击
00:00
博莱斯拉夫 VS 维尔纽斯投资
00:00
埃尔维斯 VS 奥地利维也纳
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18 VS 圣马力诺U18
00:30
鲁容贝罗克 VS 特拉布宗体育
00:30
前进之鹰 VS 布兰
00:30
奥莫尼亚 VS 古泰斯鱼雷
00:30
纽伦堡青年队 VS 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
00:45
基希讷乌野牛 VS 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
01:00
莫尔德 VS 锡尔克堡
01:00
德国女足 VS 澳大利亚女足
01:00
尼日利亚女足 VS 巴西女足
01:00
阿根廷U20 VS 毛里塔尼亚U20
01:00
谢里夫 VS 埃尔夫斯堡
01:00
布隆德比 VS 罗拉匹
01:00
俄斯特拉发 VS 乌拉尔图
01:00
帕克斯 VS AEK拉纳卡
01:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 VS 普莱西亚
01:00
迪德朗日 VS 赫根
01:00
苏黎世 VS 舒尔本
01:00
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 VS 查洛摩利
01:00
弗洛里亚纳 VS 吉马良斯
01:00
尤尔加登 VS 尼德科恩
00:00
维拉斯姆 VS 赫鲁迪姆
00:00
兹林 VS 塔波斯科
00:00
奥帕瓦 VS 布尔诺
00:00
伊赫拉瓦 VS 维斯科夫
00:00
阿尔达 VS 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
00:00
班加 VS 考诺萨基列斯
00:00
詹兹 VS EPS埃斯波
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 伊兰纳斯
00:00
亚特兰提斯 VS 于韦斯屈莱
00:00
TPV坦佩雷 VS 洪卡
00:00
伊洛特 VS 图尔库国际B队
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 金字塔
00:00
古尔腾 VS LASK林茨
00:00
ASKO VS SV霍恩
00:00
维也纳维多利亚 VS DSV莱奥本
00:00
多恩比恩 VS 萨尔茨堡红牛
00:00
阿图斯维尔登 VS 格拉茨AK
00:00
涅波沃米采 VS 扎布热矿工
00:00
赫曼施塔特 VS 斯洛博齐亚
00:00
莱格尼卡 VS 斯塔沃拉
00:30
纳尔瓦 VS 诺米联
00:30
特赖巴赫 VS 卡芬堡
01:00
吕贝克 VS 托德斯费尔德
01:00
特里尔 VS 洪堡
01:00
路肯瓦德 VS 穆瑟维茨
01:00
柏林迪纳摩 VS 卡尔蔡司耶拿
01:00
HB克厄 VS 欧登塞
01:00
霍森斯 VS 希勒罗德
01:00
科灵 VS 哈维德夫
01:00
霍布罗 VS 埃斯比约
00:00
未来之星 VS 团结队
00:00
施瓦兹 VS 布雷根茨
00:00
霍亨恩姆斯 VS 达利斯
00:00
SV威尔登 VS BW林茨
00:00
马德里竞技 VS 努曼西亚
00:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 罗森博格
00:00
雷索维亚 VS 霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
锡永 VS 洛桑体育队
00:00
罗切霍茹夫 VS 萨尼克
00:00
斯卡利卡 VS 米哈洛夫采
00:00
波贡格罗兹克 VS 保德比斯基
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比B队 VS KS莫摩斯
00:00
波德布雷佐瓦 VS 日利纳
00:00
克拉科夫 VS 华沙普罗尼亚
00:00
奥波莱 VS 西德尔策
00:00
克特威卡 VS 台基
00:00
莱茨纳 VS 斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
比托姆 VS 格鲁达兹
00:00
阿尔卡 VS LKS洛迪兹
00:00
埃尔布隆格 VS GKS贝查特
00:00
草蜢 VS 卢塞恩
00:00
胡尼克拉科夫 VS 斯威特什切青
00:00
别尔斯科 VS 索斯诺维克
00:00
波兹南瓦塔 VS 华沙普洛克
00:00
查洛里 VS 特马利卡
00:00
玛路普 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
古比斯青年队 VS KPV科高拉
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 达尔维克
00:15
克林斯马 VS 格拉茨风暴
00:15
比尔肖特 VS 旧海弗莱鲁汶
03:00
弗拉门戈 VS 戈亚尼亚竞技
03:00
格雷米奥 VS 瓦斯科达伽马
06:00
米内罗竞技 VS 科林蒂安
06:00
库亚巴 VS 巴拉纳竞技
查看更多比赛